Roster

Season: 2015-2016

Name Weapon Year Leadership
Armacost, Natalie Épée 2017
Bell, Sarah Foil 2018
Black, Sarah Foil 2018
Chang, Matthew Sabre 2019
Chang, Zabrina Sabre 2018
Chaudhry, Raj-Preet Sabre 2019
Chen, Shirui Sabre 2019
Cheng, Alex Épée 2018
Cheng, Kitty Foil 2017
Chew, Jeffrey Sabre 2017
Choo, Howard Sabre 2019
Ciaramitaro, Matthew Sabre 2019
Collins, Zach Foil 2018 Armorer
Corbett, Yvonne Épée 2017
Crowley, John Foil 2018
Das, Avilash Sabre 2018
Ebiclioglu, Kutay Foil 2019
Esparza, Nicholas Sabre 2017
Filippi, Andrew Sabre 2016
Foster, Caroline Sabre 2019
Funk, Austin Sabre 2018
Gibbons, Nathaniel Épée 2017
Gibbons, Tristan Sabre 2019
Giguere, Andrew Foil 2019
Gillman, Jack Épée 2019
Giovannucci, Caroline Sabre 2018
Gonzalez, Eric Épée 2018
Gutman, Micheal Épée 2017 Men’s Épée Captain
Heeb, Matthew Sabre 2019
Hou, Jack Épée 2016
Inga, Stephanie Épée 2019
Kerr, Gregory Sabre 2018
Klimas, James Épée 2018
Kudriavtceva, Valeriia Épée 2019
Leung, Sidney Foil 2016 VP, Foil Squad Captain
Lorenz, Sam Sabre 2017 Mens’ Sabre Captain
Luka, Edward Sabre 2019
Mahadik, Vishwaraj Épée 2018
Martinez, Omally Sabre 2018
Membreno, Julio 2019
Merchant, Marie-Elle Sabre 2018
Michelli, Angel Sabre 2018
Moyse, Alexander Foil 2017
Neylan, Molly 2019
Ng, Brandon Épée 2018
Ogle, Adriana Épée 2018
Petty, Christopher 2019
Rar, Katia Sabre 2016
Redmond, Bryan Épée 2016 Treasurer
Ryan, Emma Sabre 2016 President, Women’s Sabre Captain
Smith, Connor Foil 2019
Smith, Jonathan 2018
Spargo, Gia Sabre 2018
Stopa, Anna Sabre 2016
Tamragouri, Sucheta Épée 2018 Women’s Épée Captain (-co)
Teplyuk, Fedir Épée 2018
Tung, Joanna Épée 2016 Sports Information Director, Women’s Épée Captain (-co)
Turini, John 2019
Wall, Danielle 2018
Wu, Emma Foil 2018
Zhu, Flora Foil 2018

 

Executive Board:

President: Emma Ryan
Vice President: Sidney Leung
Treasurer: Bryan Redmond
Sports Information Director: Joanna Tung
Armorer: Zach Collins

 

Past Rosters:
2013-2014

2014-2015

Graduated Class:
Class of 2014

Class of 2015